Candy Dishwasher Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Candy Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Candy Dishwasher spares at 4Candy. We have a fantastic range of Candy Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Candy Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Candy Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale Remover & Cleaner

Universal Product

3-in-1 Action Limescale remover - Degreaser - Hygienic cleaner Pack of 12 Sachets - one year supply Suitable for all washing machine and dishwasher... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£21.14

Pack of 12

Candy LED PCB

Genuine spare part

The PCB Control Board acts as the brain of your fridge freezer. It controls all the fridge freezers functions such as temperature control. If your... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.82

Candy Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could be at fault. With this great replacement you will get... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Candy Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher is resting on an uneven footing or is unbalanced for any reason, then use this genuine replacement adjustable foot to square your... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Candy Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

Keep your dishwasher on a level platform with this genuine replacement adjustable foot! If your dishwasher's foot is damaged, is resting on an uneven... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.98

Candy Interference Filter : High & Low Corp. 10S7D-L31052732.0334-Q

Genuine spare part

High & low Corp 10amp 10S7D L31052732-0334-Q Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£21.62

Candy Foot

Genuine spare part

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.29

Candy Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Stop that leak from washing machine door with this genuine Rubber Door Seal! The washing machine door seal,... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£35.34

Candy Lower Door Seal : Length 530mm

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 530 mm If your Dishwasher leaks water or cleaning product from the front door, then there is likely... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.45

Candy Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's spray arm has become clogged up or damaged, replace it with this quality replacement. A faulty spray arm will impact on how clean... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.34

Candy Built In Kit

Genuine spare part

Use this genuine Hoover Bult-in Kit to help restore your dishwasher door's smooth performance. Please check the model fit list to ensure that this... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.79

Candy 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.40