UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Candy LVCS 1347 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Candy Dishwasher spares at 4Candy. We have a fantastic range of Candy Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Candy Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Candy LVCS 1347 Dishwasher L/H Basket Guide

Genuine spare part

This left-hand basket guide rack clip is ideal for replacing your current worn or damaged one.  This part clips into the basket to act as... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.88

Candy LVCS 1347 Right Hand Basket Guide

Genuine spare part

This part clips into the basket to act as a support for the rack during use and is ideal for replacing your current worn or damaged one. Please check... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.88

Candy LVCS 1347 Front Gasket

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement front gasket! The gasket on your dishwasher is one of the most... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Candy LVCS 1347 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 530 mm If your Dishwasher leaks water or cleaning product from the front door, then there is likely... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Candy LVCS 1347 Dishwasher Door Catch

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher door is stiff to move or loosely fitted, the door catch may require replacing. Replace a worn or damaged catch with this replacement,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Candy LVCS 1347 Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

Keep your dishwasher on a level platform with this genuine replacement Adjustable Foot! If your dishwasher's foot is damaged, is resting on an uneven... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.98

Candy LVCS 1347 Built In Kit

Genuine spare part

Use this genuine Hoover Bult-in Kit to help restore your dishwasher door's smooth performance. Suitable for select Candy and Hoover models. Please... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Candy LVCS 1347 Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Candy LVCS 1347 Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter is responsible for... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Candy LVCS 1347 Heater Element 1950W

Genuine spare part

1950 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the dishes. If the water is staying cold and not heating... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£38.41

Candy LVCS 1347 Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£14.70

Candy LVCS 1347 Upper Basket Wheel Stopper

Genuine spare part

The upper runner end stopper on your dishwasher basket is essential to the smooth operation of your basket and will ensure all your dishes can be... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31