UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Candy CDS 430X-47 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Candy Dishwasher spares at 4Candy. We have a fantastic range of Candy Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Candy Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Candy CDS 430X-47 Dishwasher L/H Basket Guide

Genuine spare part

This left-hand basket guide rack clip is ideal for replacing your current worn or damaged one.  This part clips into the basket to act as... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.88

Candy CDS 430X-47 Right Hand Basket Guide

Genuine spare part

This part clips into the basket to act as a support for the rack during use and is ideal for replacing your current worn or damaged one. Please check... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.88

Candy CDS 430X-47 Front Gasket

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement front gasket! The gasket on your dishwasher is one of the most... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Candy CDS 430X-47 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 530 mm If your Dishwasher leaks water or cleaning product from the front door, then there is likely... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Candy CDS 430X-47 Foot

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.98

Candy CDS 430X-47 Door Hinge Spring

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher uses a pair of springs that connect the door to the body! Door hinge springs have been designed to provide balanced tension so that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Candy CDS 430X-47 Dishwasher Door Catch

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher door is stiff to move or loosely fitted, the door catch may require replacing. Replace a worn or damaged catch with this replacement,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Candy CDS 430X-47 Built In Kit

Genuine spare part

Use this genuine Hoover Bult-in Kit to help restore your dishwasher door's smooth performance. Suitable for select Candy and Hoover models. Please... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Candy CDS 430X-47 Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Candy CDS 430X-47 Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.70

Candy CDS 430X-47 Suppressor

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: The Manufacturer has changed the design of the suppressor, and the part may differ to the original, but the part supplied is a suitable... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.88

Candy CDS 430X-47 Handle Plate

Genuine spare part

This dishwasher door handle could be the ideal solution to restoring secure and easy access to your appliance's interior. Over time, the door handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84