UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Candy Washing Machine Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Candy Washing Machine Spares

Buy your genuine Candy Washing Machine spares at 4Candy. We have a fantastic range of Candy Washing Machine parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Candy Washing Machine spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Candy Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine is failing to properly drain water from the drum, then there is likely to be a blockage or a problem with the draining system.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£35.34

Candy Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

This replacement drum paddle is an easy-to-fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£13.81

Candy Door Handle Kit

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Part supplied will either be white or silver/grey Please Note: Does not include the spring 1 x Door Latch 1 x Handle Fixing Pin The door... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£14.84

Candy Tub Gasket Clip

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£14.84

Candy Built In Kit

Genuine spare part

Use this genuine Hoover Bult-in Kit to help restore your dishwasher door's smooth performance. Suitable for select Candy and Hoover models. Please... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£17.91

Candy Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Stop that leak from washing machine door with this genuine Rubber Door Seal! The washing machine door seal,... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£37.39

Candy Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If you have a leaky washing machine then you may have a split or worn out door seal! The seal on your door is an essential component for your washing... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£26.11

Candy Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The washing machine door seal, otherwise known as a gasket, is a very important part of the appliance on a front loader machine. It securely seals... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Candy Integrated Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine door is no longer opening or closing as the door hinge is faulty, it is a problem that is common and can soon be fixed. Over... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Candy Display PCB

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£41.49

Candy Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Genuine spare part

If the motor in your washing machine is stopping and starting or the motor has stopped altogether, then you may have a fault with the carbon brushes.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

Candy Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve 2 Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your washing machine correctly - if... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£26.11